Entry List

2020 Duel in the Desert Pre-Entries
UPDATED: 10/30/20

OFFICIAL. Based on online submitted entries.

IMCA Modified

# / Driver / Hometown
C9 – Collen Winebarger – Corbett, OR
M22 – Sean Stacy – Kearny, AZ
O19 – Travis Olheiser – Dickinson, ND
V13 – Grey Ferrando – Stayton, OR
WW1 – Ricky Alvarado – Hotchkiss, CO
X – Mike Wedelstadt – New London, WI
00 – Cory Sample – Winnemucca, NV
01 – Raymond Keldsen – Aromas, CA
01C – Daniel “Lakota” Cleveland – Rock Springs, WY
01H – Michael Hale – West Jordan, UT
01J – Jacob Hobscheidt – Plattsmouth, NE
01T – Peyton Taylor – Batesville, AR
02 – Ellsworth Conover – Yuma, AZ
02K – Kobe Lomasney – Mesa, AZ
07 – Jason Hilliard – Cache, OK
07X – Troy Morris III – Bakersfield, CA
09 – Kelsy-Ann Hayes – New London, WI
0 – Scott Bloomquist – Mooresburg, TN
0G – Brandon George – Rapid City, SD
1 – Mark Patterson – Merkel, TX
1B – Tim Balding – Santa Rosa, CA
1R – Doug Rivera – Yuma, AZ
1X – Stephen Streeter – Madera, CA
2.0 – Dick Brack – Longmont, CO
2G – James Welshonse – Medford, OR
2JR – Wyatt Block – Tigerton, WI
2X – Roy Poeling – Globe, AZ
2W – Casey Delp – Rock Springs, WY
2Y – Justin Yaeger – South San Francisco, CA
3 – Chris Nieman – Quincy, CA
3B – Eddie Belec – Arvada, CO
3J – Jacob Jones – Pocatello, ID
3N – Gene Kay – Yerington, NV
4C – Cole Jones – Winnemucca, NV
4TW – Tim Ward – Chandler, AZ
4Y – James Lipke – Yreka, CA
5 – David Spriggs – Petaluma, CA
5B – Brenda Kirby – New River, AZ
5J – Dwight East – Elko, NV
5L – Cody Laney – Torrance, CA
5M – Zachary Madrid – Phoenix, AZ
5N – Derek Nance – Merced, CA
5T – Jeff Taylor – Cave City, AR
6 – Casey Skyberg – Rapid City, SD
6U – Dominic Ursetta – Arvada, CO
7 – Clay Money – Penokee, KS
7B – Curtis Barnes – Lindsborg, KS
7C – Clint Reichenbach – Bakersfield, CA
7K – Kevin Smith – Clinton, UT
7W – Bryan Wordelman – Salt Lake City, UT
8 – Wade Lumsden – Reno, NV
8WT – Wade Taylor – Spring Creek, NV
9 – Andy Eickhoff – Albion, NE
9S – Ken Schrader – Dittmer, MO
9XXX – Chett Reeves – Bakersfield, CA
10E – Stacey Mills – Webb, IA
10N – Robert Sanders – Bakersfield, CA
10RM – Ryan McDaniel – Olivehurst, CA
11 – Heath Denney – Erda, UT
11* – Shawn Zelenka – Conrad, MT
11B – Scott Brown – Meriden, KS
11D – Danny Wagner – Bay Point, CA
11G – Galen Hainline – Susanville, CA
11JD – Jeff Davis – Clearlake Park, CA
11L – Trent Loverude – New Ulm, MN
11S – Donald Schott – Eagle Creek, OR
11T – James Turner – Loyalton, CA
11X – Tom Berry Jr. – Des Moines, IA
12 – William Wild – Redmond, OR
12J – Jim Wulfenstein – Pahrump, NV
12R – Reed Payne – Idaho Falls, ID
12W – Bryan Wulfenstein – Pahrump, NV
13 – Jerry Flippo – Bakersfield, CA
13B – Jess Brekke – Devils Lake, ND
14 – Charles Woodward – Kingman, AZ
14G – Greg Gustus – Brighton, CO
14P – Ryan Porter – Atwater, CA
15 – Mike Shepherd – Atwater, CA
15C – Jeffery Cooper – Riverton, WY
15J – Jeremy Richey – Medford, OR
15JR – Cole Bents – Rushmore, MN
15JT – Justin McCreadie – Medford, OR
15M – Shane DeMey – Denison, IA
16 – Jimmy Mills – Queen Creek, AZ
16B – Randy Brown – Chowchilla, CA
16G – Billy Griffin – Buena Park, CA
16ST – Sean Tyson – Apache Junction, AZ
17 – Ashton Wilkey – Batesville, AR
17J – Jeremy Frenier – Fort Morgan, CO
17N – Steven Noland – Terra Bella, CA
17Y – Tim Yaeger – Roseville, CA
18 – Jack Sullivan – Greenbrier, AR
18AK – Robert Jauhola – Fairbanks, AK
18K – Jacob Pace – Kearny, AZ
18Z – Zane DeVilbiss – Farmington, NM
19C – Colby Moore – Springtown, TX
19K – Buddy Kniss – Oakley, CA
19M – Dan Menk – Franklin, MN
19MX – David Murray Jr. – Oberlin, KS
19P – Andy Papp – Guatay, CA
19SB – Lance Mari – Imperial, CA
20 – Chris Biggs – White City, OR
20B – Cody Burke – Salinas, CA
20C – Chase Hansen – Myton, UT
21 – Jeremy Ohlde – Klamath Falls, OR
21A – Matthew Drager – Albany, OR
21H – Jeff Hunter – Henderson, CO
21K – Kyle Brown – Madrid, IA
21P – JC Parmeley – Peoria, AZ
21R – Riley Simmons – Susanville, CA
21Z – Don Zoll Jr. – Buckeye, AZ
22 – Chris Delp – Rock Springs, WY
22I – Derrick Ingle – Douglas, WY
22M – Mitch Machado – Rohnert Park, CA
23K – Kersey Ferrando – Stayton, OR
23NK – Nevin Kennemore – Standish, CA
23R – Russell Allen – Brawley, CA
24 – Curtis Towns – Creswell, OR
24JD – Jake Donnelly – Rigby, ID
24K – Wade Kennemore – Janesville, CA
25C – Chad Groves – Bend, OR
25P – Mike Petersilie – Hoisington, KS
26A – Paris Archie – Sparks, NV
26D – Travis Diercks – Sparks, NV
27 – Mike White – Santa Rosa, CA
27EH – Lawrence O’Connor – Port Hardy, BC
27W – Jason Wolla – Ray, ND
28 – Trevor Fitz – Nipomo, CA
28C – Cody Blixt – Clancy, MT
28H – Brian Harding – Oakville, WA
28K – Chester Kniss – Oakley, CA
30 – Jordan Grabouski – Beatrice, NE
30A – Bryan Day – Portland, OR
31 – Glenn Davis – Las Vegas, NV
31A – Alyssa Smith – Norco, CA
31T – Tom Smith – Norco, CA
33BY – Braxton Yeager – Green River, WY
33Y – Justen Yeager – Green River, WY
34 – Mark Gaylord – Boring, OR
34G – Albert Gill – Central Point, OR
35 – Bill Miller – Yuma, AZ
36 – John Campos – Keizer, OR
38DT – Dylan Thornton – Orcutt, CA
38T – Michael Thing – Campo, CA
39 – Dillion Thomas – Price, UT
40 – Mike Knox Jr. – Tacoma, WA
40JR – Bubba Stafford Jr. – Wittmann, AZ
41 – Timothy Phillips – Spanaway, WA
41L – Danny Lauer – Nipomo, CA
42 – Kevin Hanson – Rochester, WA
43 – Braydon Gladd – Las Vegas, NV
43A – Anthony Merritt – Lake Elsinore, CA
44 – Christy Barnett – El Paso, TX
44* – Devon Jadwin – Three Forks, MT
44F – Fred Wojtek – Blackwell, TX
44S – Shane DeVolder – Pacifica, CA
44T – Tanner Black – Otis, KS
45 – Ryan Roath – Peoria, AZ
45S – Aaron Sheelar – Springfield, OR
48 – Bob Moore – Sioux City, IA
48E – Aaron Elwess – Vancouver, WA
48K – Kollin Hibdon – Pahrump, NV
49 – Troy Foulger – Oakley, CA
51 – Dallas Caldwell – Tucson, AZ
52 – Donald Riley – Pahrump, NV
53 – David Spears – Gardena, CA
55 – Scott Sluka – Fairbanks, AK
58 – Devon Reed – Woodland, WA
59 – Dann Perry III – Laughlin, NV
60 – William Gould – Calera, OK
61 – Chad Stevens – Gilbert, AZ
61D – Donald Houghton – Rosamond, CA
61H – Dalton Houghton – Rosamond, CA
66 – Clifton King – Pahrump, NV
68 – Shawn LaRocque – Winnemucca, NV
68H – Bradley Hopkins – Henderson, NV
68X – Jesse Bailey – Central Point, OR
69 – Vinny Raucci Sr. – Las Vegas, NV
71 – Bill Wilker – Dinuba, CA
71AZ – Tyler Mecl – Queen Creek, AZ
71K – Cody Kuglin – Great Falls, MT
72W – Wyatt Howard – Price, UT
73U – Joe Miller – Grantsville, UT
75 – Terry Phillips – Springfield, MO
75J – Chris Jaggi – Campo, CA
75JR – Chaz Baca – Mesa, AZ
77 – Leif Berglund – Durham, CA
78 – Brian Cross – Brighton, CO
78K – Kolbie Mae Mace – Battle Mountain, NV
80 – John Pierce – Cupertino, CA
81 – Bill Cornwall – Pocatello, ID
81M – Jeff Olschowka – Quincy, CA
82M – James Anderson – White City, OR
83 – Dale Neitzel – Billings, MT
83C – Kellen Chadwick – Oakley, CA
84 – Robby Jeppesen – Atwater, CA
84X – JC Elrod – San Martin, CA
87 – Ryan Williams – Waxahachie, TX
88 – Zach Fettinger – Klamath Falls, OR
88C – Corey Cox – Fort Lupton, CO
88P – Carl Berendsen – Brentwood, CA
89 – Freddie Plourde – Santa Rosa, CA
90 – Jason Beaulieu – Campbell River, BC
91 – Kyle Wisdom – Abilene, TX
91C – Craig Oakes – Marshall, TX
91X – Michael Scruggs – Porterville, CA
92P – John Parmeley – Phoenix, AZ
93 – Kelly Johnson – Peoria, AZ
94 – Chris Morris – Taylor, TX
96 – Hayden Bender – Mesa, AZ
96J – Johnny Saathoff – Beatrice, NE
96JP – Jeremy Payne – Buckeye, AZ
96JS – Jaxon Saathoff – Beatrice, NE
96S – Sean Stewart – Hesperia, CA
97 – Tyson Blood – Tumwater, WA
98 – Alex Stanford – Chowchilla, CA
99 – Jesse Sobbing – Malvern, IA
101 – Randy Ahrns – Kingman, AZ
101BC – Bryson Curry – Phoenix, AZ
110 – Tyrone Yazzie – Farmington, NM
111 – Ethan Braaksma – Newton, IA
111X – Kyle Heckman – Bakersfield, CA
151 – Robert Mull – Fallon, NV
175 – Ethan Dotson – Bakersfield, CA
222 – Scott Drake – Diamond, MO
223 – Jake Pike – Pahrump, NV
223X – Gary Dutton – Bakersfield, CA
241 – Tye Cook – Elk Ridge, UT
333 – Robert Charapata – Green Bay, WI
343 – Jeff Feaster – Dakota City, IA
387 – Chance Hyser – Redmond, OR
390 – Rick Durica – Las Vegas, NV
555 – Ryan Ruter – Clear Lake, IA
707 – PJ Egbert – Copperas Cove, TX
714 – Zachery Fuller – Spanaway, WA
775 – Spencer Wilson – Minot, ND
911 – Vinny Raucci Jr. – Las Vegas, NV
916 – Brody Spangler – Dove Creek, CO
1000 – Jimmy Reeves – Albert, KS
2777 – Ray Bollinger – Kewanee, IL

IMCA Northern SportMod
# / Driver / Hometown
AK47 – Rex Higgins – Bloomfield, NM
C4 – Cody Taylor – Lyman, WY
MM5 – Matt Ruf – Grand Junction, CO
NO7 – Todd Carlock – Kingsburg, CA
Z28 – Ty Weidner – Chandler, AZ
00SP – Crystal Hemphill – Yuma, AZ
04M – Austin Manzella – Bakersfield, CA
07 – Cory Kemkes – Appleton, WI
09 – David Schmidt – Roseburg, OR
09H – Brylon Holder – Bakersfield, CA
09X – Brett Berry – Hays, KS
0G – Dakota Girard – Moberly, MO
0NA – Ahnna Schouten – Omaha, NE
1 – Dennis Crook – Fernley, NV
1R – Cade Richards – Lincoln, NE
1S – Shelby Alves – Casa Grande, AZ
1ST – Justin Klynsma – Hospers, IA
2BA – Jacey Archer – Concordia, KS
2D – Chuck Delp – Rock Springs, WY
2K – Taylor Kuehl – Cave Creek, AZ
3 – BJ Haslam – Shelley, ID
3C – Chris Falkenberg – Turlock, CA
4 – Garrett Jernagan – Bakersfield, CA
4D – Danny Concelman – Colorado Springs, CO
5A – Tod Alonzo – Ogden, UT
5B – Jason Pugh – Clovis, CA
6A – Aries King – Pahrump, NV
6J – Justin Foux – Red Bluff, CA
7 – Kodie Dean – Chowchilla, CA
7AP – Joel Dean – Pahrump, NV
7C – Russel Hays – Green River, WY
7F – Mike Ficklin – Oroville, CA
7J – Fred Ryland – Brentwood, CA
7K – Guadalupe Gomez – Phoenix, AZ
7N – Craig Nieman – Reno, NV
7TG – Joe Docekal – Phoenix, AZ
7X – Scott Savell – Sacramento, CA
8M – Terry Bridges – Mesa, AZ
8T – Ty Rogers – Somerton, AZ
9 – David Belcher – Pahrump, NV
9JR – Brendyn Nordyke – Holly, CO
9K – Philip Keller – Sidney, MT
9W – Joe Wabsis – Pahrump, NV
10 – Guy Ahlwardt – Antioch, CA
10N – Keegan Nordquist – Beresford, SD
11B – Brian Baker – Bakersfield, CA
11J – Jesse Merriman – Central Point, OR
11S – Jeff Schmuhl – Fall River, WI
11T – Troy Householder – Reliance, WY
12 – Tom Fraser – Antioch, CA
12DD – Dave Daniels – Green River, WY
13 – Collin Sanford – Hawthorne, NV
13M – Matt Mayo – Bakersfield, CA
14 – Jake Sachau – Manning, IA
14E – Justin Erickson – Glendale, AZ
15 – Speedy Madrid – Laveen, AZ
15M – Rene Madrid – Peoria, AZ
15P – Andrew Pearce – Oakley, CA
16 – Rusty McMillan – Fallon, NV
16K – Kaylin Lopez – Chowchilla, CA
17 – Christopher Frisbie – White Sands Missile Range, NM
17A – Adam Baker – Taft, CA
17B – Tyler Blankenship – Bakersfield, CA
18 – Richard Spangler – Grand Junction, CO
19 – Jason Ferguson – Yuba City, CA
20 – Larry Rust – LaPlata, NM
20S – Kevin Johnson – Bakersfield, CA
21D – Seth Dixon – Williston, ND
21JR – Michael Egurola – Tucson, AZ
21P – Ryan Peery – Yreka, CA
21PX – David Pearson – Ridgecrest, CA
22 – Austen Becerra – Carthage, IL
22C – Michael Johnson – Bakersfield, CA
22S – Scott Foster – Oakley, CA
23J – KJ Goodwin – Phoenix, AZ
23JH – Jon Hammond – Vernal, UT
24 – Kelly Henderson – Minot, ND
25 – Andy Clower – Laveen, AZ
25C – Cody Thompson – Sioux City, IA
25J – Jonathan Jensen – Phoenix, AZ
26J – Jadin Fuller – Memphis, MO
27 – Daniel West – Bakersfield, CA
27H – Jimmy Ray Huffmon – Reno, NV
28 – David Pitt – Rock Springs, WY
28L – Steve Lysinger – Gold Hill, OR
29 – Jeff Tuttle – Reno, NV
30 – Robert Reader – Sparks, NV
30M – Michael Medel – Medford, OR
30S – Doug Hagio – Prunedale, CA
32M – Kyle Menlove – Salt Lake City, UT
34 – Robby Claborn – Santa Maria, CA
35 – Slade Pitt – Rock Springs, WY
35C – Terry Faul – Minot, ND
39R – John Rebstock – Franklin, MN
40 – Nick Spainhoward – Bakersfield, CA
40H – Shawn Harker – Nebraska City, NE
40S – Brian Smith – Cottage Grove, OR
40SR – Jeff Stafford – Wittmann, AZ
41 – Bill Lundock – Golden, CO
42F – Les Friend – Galt, CA
43 – Travis Pruitt – Molalla, OR
45R – Dale Ricks Jr. – Boyden, IA
47 – Brock Crawford – Bakersfield, CA
47K – Luke Krogh – Dickinson, ND
47S – Joshua Stringer – Pahrump, NV
48 – Michael Dean – Santa Maria, CA
49W – Shane Weybright – Bayfield, CO
51 – Jason Bannister – Bakersfield, CA
51W – Chuck Weir – Merced, CA
55C – Brian Carey – Aztec, NM
57C – Chris Anderson – Williston, ND
57CT – Chris Toth – Holtville, CA
59 – Randy Miller – San Jose, CA
69JR – Johnathon Logue – Boone, IA
74 – Christopher Sieweke – Santa Rosa, CA
75 – Andrew Peckham – Grass Valley, CA
75S – Cole Suckow – Cresco, IA
76 – Mark Garner – Antioch, CA
77 – Cody Williams – Minneapolis, KS
77W – Mike Wells – Pahrump, NV
79J – Joey Jock – Mesa, AZ
82M – Timothy Ragsdale – Merced, CA
83 – Jason Nation – Bakersfield, CA
84 – Jorddon Braaten – Central Point, OR
85JR – Brian Bullis Jr. – Anthem, AZ
86 – Phillip Shelby – Olivehurst, CA
88B – Ryan Bledsaw – Springville, CA
88C – Austin Ruskauff – Santa Maria, CA
88J – Jacob Olmstead – Overton, NE
89M – Michael Black – Taft, CA
91 – Bryant Desaire – Denair, CA
96E – Clay Erickson – Glendale, AZ
96M – Matt Micheli – Live Oak, CA
99 – Brady Bjella – Williston, ND
99H – Nick Hankins – Bennett, CO
99L – Haylee Little – Pahrump, NV
99RE – Arie Schouten – Omaha, NE
111 – JJ McCarty Jr. – Tucson, AZ
125 – Ricky Saunders – Colorado Springs, CO
132 – Brent Curran – Antioch, CA
150 – Justin Ryker – Cottage Grove, OR
175 – Joe Antonetti – Santa Cruz, CA
183 – Justin Wright – Rock Springs, WY
198 – Cory Hemphill – Yuma, AZ
216 – Camron Spangler – Dove Creek, CO
251 – Scott Saunders – Colorado Springs, CO
303 – Kyler Reynolds – Surprise, AZ
316 – Brandyn Johnson – Mesa, AZ
413 – Tate Johnson – Medicine Lake, MT

IMCA Stock Car
# / Driver / Hometown
AK46 – Gary Pesicka – Burt, IA
C29 – Garrett Corn – Chowchilla, CA
X – Rob Gallaher – San Jose, CA
00 – Jody York – Lubbock, TX
00H – Eric Hamilton – Newhall, CA
02 – Aspen Russell – West Jordan, UT
02B – Ron Brewster – Spokane, WA
02X – Larry Brigner – Apache Junction, AZ
03 – Matt Baker – Britt, IA
05 – Jesse Taylor – Fort Morgan, CO
05JR – John Oliver Jr. – Danville, IA
06B – Kris Broucaret – Atascadero, CA
07 – Eric Lloyd – Florence, AZ
07M – Andrew Mathers – Eugene, OR
08 – Chase Berkeley – Colville, WA
0 – Jeramy Hughes – Farmington, NM
0H – Brock Hamilton – Hanford, CA
1 – Joe Gallaher – San Jose, CA
1JX – Jeff Streeter – Madera, CA
1N – Nicholas Johnson – Bakersfield, CA
2G – Sean Gentry – Dayton, OR
2H – Gene Henrie – Cedar City, UT
2M – Angel Munoz – Lamar, CO
3E – Chris Evoniuk – Dickinson, ND
3L – Dillion Lawrence – Sandy, UT
4B – Bruce Nelson – Merced, CA
4R – Jordan Ross – Oshkosh, WI
5 – Cody Hodges – Eunice, NM
5H – Frankie Hendershot – Glendale, AZ
5R – Austin Rhoades – Wheatridge, CO
6 – Loren Pesicka Jr. – Burt, IA
6B – Dave Banks – Brush, CO
6J – DJ Banks – Brush, CO
6KP – Chris Bennett – Discovery Bay, CA
6M – Jason McIntyre – Colby, KS
6U – David Peterson – Grantsville, UT
7 – Zachary Madrid – Phoenix, AZ
7CJ – Jason Purvis – Boone, IA
7D – Loren DeArmond – Lemoore, CA
7SR – Shawn Ritter – Keystone, IA
8 – John Grandjean – West Valley City, UT
8C – Corey Stapleton – Halbur, IA
8X – David Lincoln – Florence, AZ
8Z – Zach Hilzer – Fort Morgan, CO
10 – Mike Stapleton – Denison, IA
10J – Jake Nelson – Williston, ND
11 – Cody Johnson – Bakersfield, CA
11D – Danny Holt – Topeka, KS
11M – Jake Masters – Graettinger, IA
11S – Donald Schott – Eagle Creek, OR
11X – Pat Humphrey – Molalla, OR
12 – Rob Stenvold – Minot, ND
14 – Braiden Breaux – Mt. Pleasant, UT
14A – Chase Alves – Casa Grande, AZ
15 – Mark Madrid Jr. – Laveen, AZ
16 – Aaron Spangler – Dove Creek, CO
16B – Randy Brown – Chowchilla, CA
16W – Jeff Whiting – Gothenburg, NE
18K – Jacob Pace – Kearny, AZ
19 – Kenny Gill – Peoria, AZ
19J – Collen Winebarger – Corbett, OR
19S – Aaron Stolp – Suamico, WI
19T – Tony Shaver – Weldona, CO
21C – Chase Davidson – Macoun, SK
22 – Grayson Denney – Erda, UT
22M – Zane DeVilbiss – Farmington, NM
22R – Todd Reitzler – Grinnell, IA
24 – Robert Chalupa – McCook, NE
25B – Eric Bartels – Plymouth, NE
25JB – Rod Gleen – Broomfield, CO
25P – Mike Petersilie – Hoisington, KS
25X – Troy Burkhart – Hays, KS
30 – Jordan Grabouski – Beatrice, NE
30C – Abraham Huls – Carthage, IL
31JR – Shawn Parish – Price, UT
37 – Jason Rogers – Selden, KS
39 – Jaydun Thomas – Price, UT
40B – Jake Brown – Ray, ND
41 – George Fronsman – Surprise, AZ
42 – Wayne Clink – Roseburg, OR
45 – Troy Patee – Hanford, CA
46 – Colton Arends – Luverne, MN
50B – Brock Badger – Bagley, IA
54P – Kyle Pfeifer – Hill City, KS
55AZ – Joey McCullough – Goodyear, AZ
61B – Melvin Bailey – Mayetta, KS
62 – JD Davis – Sweetwater, TX
63 – Mike Nichols – Harlan, IA
65 – Colby Deming – Hobbs, NM
66Z – Elijah Zevenbergen – Ocheyedan, IA
67 – Michael Shearer – Atwater, CA
69 – Gary Williams – Bonham, TX
70 – Tyler Mecl – Queen Creek, AZ
70D – Ramond Doyle – Chandler, AZ
71D – Shaun Bruns – Danube, MN
73 – Joe Bellm – Broomfield, CO
74 – Wayne Dotson – Bakersfield, CA
77 – Levi Card – West Valley City, UT
77S – Jerry Schram – Vancouver, WA
78B – Andrew Burg – Maricopa, AZ
82 – Shelby Williams – Bonham, TX
82P – JC Parmeley – Peoria, AZ
83 – Kevin Wright – Rock Springs, WY
88 – Beau Hutchison – West Valley City, UT
88X – Kevin Roberts – Gresham, OR
93 – Michael Jaennette – Kellogg, IA
95 – Jack Danos – Logan, UT
98 – Don Zoll – Buckeye, AZ
98T – Tyler Iverson – Albion, NE
99 – Jesse Sobbing – Malvern, IA
99W – Edwin Wells – Morrilton, AR
99X – Jeremy Christians – Horicon, WI
111 – Chad Johnson – Bakersfield, CA
112 – Westin Abbey – Comanche, TX
114 – Kevin Ward – Abilene, TX
133 – Hunter Cavanagh – Mesa, AZ
137 – Jeffrey Abbey – Comanche, TX
163 – Scott Brown – Meriden, KS
171 – Buck Swanson – Waterloo, IA
183 – Justin Wright – Rock Springs, WY
195 – Jeff Danos – Park City, UT
199X – Dallon Murty – Chelsea, IA
766 – Shane Priddy – Merkel, TX
777 – Mark Morton – Merced, CA

Best Appearing Race – IMCA Modified
M22 – Sean Stacy – Kearny, AZ – Mission 22
V13 – Grey Ferrando – Stayton, OR – American Brain Tumor Association
4C – Cole Jones – Winnemucca, NV – Nevada Dream Keepers Foundation
9 – Andy Eickhoff – Albion, NE – Team Jack
19M – Dan Menk – Franklin, MN – Star Legacy Foundation
23NK – Nevin Kennemore – Standish, CA – Children of Fallen Police Officers Foundation
27EH – Lawrence O’Connor – Port Hardy, BC – Amnesty International
42 – Kevin Hanson – Rochester, WA – DV Farm
81 – Bill Cornwall – Pocatello, ID – American Cancer Society
91 – Craig Oakes – Marshall, TX – Save The Children
96 – Hayden Bender – Mesa, AZ – Child Crisis Arizona
97 – Tyson Blood – Tumwater, WA – American Liver Foundation

Best Appearing Race – IMCA SportMod
1R – Cade Richards – Lincoln, NE – Food Bank of Lincoln
4D – Danny Concelman – Colorado Springs, CO – Children’s Hospital Colorado
7N – Craig Nieman – Reno, NV – Lassen Family Services
9 – Philip Keller – Sidney, MT – Wounded Warrior Project
14E – Justin Erickson – Glendale, AZ – Be The Match
16 – Rusty McMillan – Fallon, NV – City of Hope Charity
21D – Seth Dixon – Williston, ND – Tunnels to Towers
24 – Kelly Henderson – Minot, ND – Tunnels to Towers
25 – Andy Clower – Laveen, AZ – Sacred Selections
32M – Kyle Menlove – Salt Lake City, UT – KOA Care Camp
40 – Nick Spainhoward – Bakersfield, CA – Organization for Autism Research
89M – Michael Black – Taft, CA – Ronald McDonald House
316 – Brandyn Johnson – Mesa, AZ – Wounded Warrior Project
413 – Tate Johnson – Medicine Lake, MT – Coffin Siris Syndrome Foundation

Best Appearing Race – IMCA Stock Car
8Z – Zach Hilzer – Fort Morgan, CO – Miracles for Mito
10J – Jake Nelson – Williston, ND – Bras For A Cause
11M – Jake Masters – Graettinger, IA – Lakota Hunting With Heroes
99W – Edwin Wells – Morrilton, AR – River Valley Log A Load For Kids

Young Guns Race – IMCA Modifieds
07X – Troy Morris III – Bakersfield, CA
4C – Cole Jones – Winnemucca, NV
13 – Jerry Flippo – Bakersfield, CA
16B – Kaylin Lopez – Chowchilla, CA
17 – Ashton Wilkey – Batesville, AR
19K – Buddy Kniss – Oakley, CA
31A – Alyssa Smith – Norco, CA
38DT – Dylan Thornton – Orcutt, CA
38T – Michael Thing – Campo, CA
39 – Dillion Thomas – Price, UT
43 – Braydon Gladd – Las Vegas, NV
44* – Devon Jadwin – Three Forks, MT
44S – Shane DeVolder – Pacifica, CA
59 – Dann Perry III – Laughlin, NV
66 – Aries King – Pahrump, NV
78K – Kolbie Mae Mace – Battle Mountain, NV
88P – Andrew Pearce – Oakley, CA
223 – Jake Pike – Pahrump, NV
? – Cade Richards – Lincoln, NE

Legends Race – IMCA Modifieds
10RM – Randy McDaniel – Olivehurst, CA
15C – Jeff Cooper – Riverton, WY
21P – Joe Parmeley – Phoenix, AZ
25P – Melvin Bailey – Mayetta, KS
35 – Bill Miller – Yuma, AZ
390 – Rick Durica – Las Vegas, NV